Mälarcup

Linköpings Jolleseglare

Results are final as of 21:35 on September 27, 2015

E-jolle Class

Sailed: 4, Discards: 1, To count: 3, Entries: 6, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Class Nat Sailnumber Club HelmName Agegroup R1 R2 R3 R4 Total Nett
1st E-jolle SWE 3392 LJS Marcus Letalick 1998 (1.0) 1.0 1.0 1.0 4.0 3.0
2nd E-jolle SWE 6 LJS Erik Johansson 1998 2.0 (3.0) 3.0 2.0 10.0 7.0
3rd E-jolle SWE 3623 BrSS Jakob Källsholm 2001 (7.0 DNF) 2.0 2.0 3.0 14.0 7.0
4th E-jolle SWE 3352 LJS Erik Martinsson 2001 3.0 (7.0 OCS) 4.0 5.0 19.0 12.0
5th E-jolle SWE 3209 LJS Viktor Erlandsson 2000 (7.0 OCS) 4.0 5.0 4.0 20.0 13.0
6th E-jolle SWE 41 BrSS Hannes Sten 2001 (7.0 DNF) 7.0 DNS 7.0 DNS 7.0 DNS 28.0 21.0

Laser Radial Class

Sailed: 4, Discards: 1, To count: 3, Entries: 5, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Class Nat Sailnumber Club HelmName Agegroup R1 R2 R3 R4 Total Nett
1st Laser Radial SWE 196657 ASMK Mattias Jonsson 1972 1.0 1.0 (4.0) 1.0 7.0 3.0
2nd Laser Radial SWE 194930 ASMK Peder Thunander 1965 2.0 (5.0) 2.0 2.0 11.0 6.0
3rd Laser Radial SWE 202659 OXSS Emil Nilsson 1998 (3.0) 2.0 3.0 3.0 11.0 8.0
4th Laser Radial SWE 194335 NySS Alva Hiller 2000 (5.0) 4.0 1.0 5.0 15.0 10.0
5th Laser Radial SWE 11 ASMK Eric Thunander   4.0 3.0 (5.0) 4.0 16.0 11.0

Optimist grön Class

Sailed: 4, Discards: 1, To count: 3, Entries: 4, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Class Nat Sailnumber Club HelmName Agegroup R1 R2 R3 R4 Total Nett
1st Optimist grön SWE 3971 LJS Simon Dagersten 2004 1.0 (3.0) 1.0 1.0 6.0 3.0
2nd Optimist grön SWE 4343 LJS Hugo Hovlind   (3.0) 1.0 2.0 2.0 8.0 5.0
3rd Optimist grön LJS 15 LJS Tim Grey 2004 2.0 2.0 (3.0) 3.0 10.0 7.0
4th Optimist grön SWE 3968 SSSv Erik Rosencrantz Granström 2007 (5.0 DNS) 5.0 DNS 5.0 DNS 5.0 DNS 20.0 15.0

Optimist blå/röd Class

Sailed: 4, Discards: 1, To count: 3, Entries: 16, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Class Nat Sailnumber Club HelmName Agegroup R1 R2 R3 R4 Total Nett
1st Optimist blå/röd SWE 4582 NSK Joel Lindqvist 2001 1.0 1.0 2.0 (5.0) 9.0 4.0
2nd Optimist blå/röd SWE 4327 LJS Cecilia Letalick 2001 2.0 3.0 (17.0 OCS) 1.0 23.0 6.0
3rd Optimist blå/röd SWE 4477 NySS Gustav Bark 2004 3.0 8.0 1.0 (11.0) 23.0 12.0
4th Optimist blå/röd SWE 4329 LJS Filip Huljebrandt 2004 (17.0 DNF) 4.0 4.0 4.0 29.0 12.0
5th Optimist blå/röd SWE 4311 LJS Sara Hellman 2002 6.0 6.0 (12.0) 2.0 26.0 14.0
6th Optimist blå/röd SWE 4364 LJS Hanna Martinsson 2004 5.0 (14.0) 6.0 3.0 28.0 14.0
7th Optimist blå/röd LJS 14 LJS Gustav Bergquist 2003 4.0 2.0 (9.0) 9.0 24.0 15.0
8th Optimist blå/röd SWE 4416 SSSv Saga Björklund 2003 7.0 9.0 3.0 (10.0) 29.0 19.0
9th Optimist blå/röd SWE 4256 OXSS Oscar Fälman 2003 (11.0) 7.0 5.0 7.0 30.0 19.0
10th Optimist blå/röd SWE 4034 LJS Elsa Chan 2002 (9.0) 5.0 8.0 8.0 30.0 21.0
11th Optimist blå/röd SWE 4399 OXSS Melker Ljungdahl 2004 10.0 (11.0) 7.0 6.0 34.0 23.0
12th Optimist blå/röd SWE 3694 ÖKF Lina Dahlström 2001 8.0 10.0 10.0 (12.0) 40.0 28.0
13th Optimist blå/röd SWE 4168 ÖKF Oliver Lindqvist 2001 12.0 12.0 (15.0) 13.0 52.0 37.0
14th Optimist blå/röd SWE 4242 MTSS Carl Ordell 2004 13.0 13.0 13.0 (15.0) 54.0 39.0
15th Optimist blå/röd SWE 4328 LJS Emil Hovlind 2004 15.0 (16.0) 11.0 14.0 56.0 40.0
16th Optimist blå/röd SWE 4553 SSSv Dag Eriksson 2003 14.0 15.0 14.0 (16.0) 59.0 43.0

Zoom 8 Class

Sailed: 4, Discards: 1, To count: 3, Entries: 4, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Class Nat Sailnumber Club HelmName Agegroup R1 R2 R3 R4 Total Nett
1st Zoom 8 SWE 207 SÄSS Oskar Svensson 2003 1.0 1.0 1.0 (2.0) 5.0 3.0
2nd Zoom 8 SWE 150 NySS Felix Lindeberg 2003 (2.0) 2.0 2.0 1.0 7.0 5.0
3rd Zoom 8 SWE 188 NySS Sanna Reduis 2001 3.0 3.0 (4.0) 3.0 13.0 9.0
4th Zoom 8 SWE 170 OXSS Klara Fröjd 2001 (4.0) 4.0 3.0 4.0 15.0 11.0



Sailwave Scoring Software 2.16.7
http://www.sailwave.com/